Всероссийская олимпиада школьников

 


 


Результаты ВсОШ (муниципальный этап) 2017-2018 учебного года

ФИО

Класс

Предмет

ФИО учителя

 

Мызников Максим Николаевич

математика

Шляпникова Людмила Григорьевна

 

Кутузов Глеб Эдуардович

математика

Брюховецкая Светлана Борисовна

 

Аникеева Полина Дмитриевна

Русский язык

Шляпникова Людмила Григорьевна

 

Кутузов Глеб Эдуардович

Русский язык

Брюховецкая Светлана Борисовна

 

Сергачёв Игорь Павлович

Русский язык

Шляпникова Людмила Георгиевна

 

Морозова Яна

экология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Шаповалова Варвара Александровна

экология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Леглай Елизавета Дмитриевна

Экология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Стешин Константин Кириллович

Экология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Рублёв Алексей Вячеславович

Экология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Хохленко Анна Андреевна

10б

Экология

Ильющиц Светлана Александровна

 

Лебедев Матвей Анатольевич

11б

Экология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Видяева Анна Евгеньевна

11В

Физика

Пименова Маргарита Павловна

 

Иголкина Ксения Денисовна

Технология

Купцова Наталья Андреевна

 

Мамаева Александра Александровна

Технология

Купцова Наталья Андреевна

 

Чистякова Екатерина  Сергеевна

химия

Тер-Саркисова Евгения Валентиновна

 

Копнинова Полина Валерьевна

10Б

химия

Ильющиц Светлана Александровна

 

Дубченко  Полина Юрьевна

11б

химия

Тер-Саркисова Евгения Валентиновна

 

Легких Елизавета Андреевна

11б

химия

Тер-Саркисова Евгения Валентиновна

 

Смирнова Надежда Геннадьевна

11б

обществознание

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

 

Жукова Екатерина Владимировна

10а

обществознание

Антюх Любовь Анфировна

 

Бугаева Наталия Алексеевна

обществознание

Казанцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

 

Викулова Милена Сергеевна

обществознание

Казанцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

 

Гусева Юлия Олеговна

обществознание

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

 

Калинникова Анна Ивановна

обществознание

Коровина Наталья Алексеевна

 

Дикалов Даниил Максимович

11А

география

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Еременко Екатерина Николаевна

10б

География

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Масленников Денис  Николаевич

География

Иванова Ольга Александровна

 

Тарановская Анастасия Сергеевна

География

Иванова Ольга Александровна

 

Крахмалев Дмитрий Валентинович

География

Иванова Ольга Александровна

 

Смирнов Артем Сергеевич

География

Иванова Ольга Александровна

 

Полтавцева Дарья Евгеньевна

биология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Муравицкая Вероника Михайловна

биология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Фролова Анастасия Андреевна

биология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Головня Владислав Алексеевич

биология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Попова Дарья Михайловна

10б

биология

Ильющиц Светлана Александровна

 

Андрющенко Даниил Константинович

11б

биология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Ананьев Вадим Рудольфович

английский язык

Шангина Лидия Вильхельмовна

 

Ружникова Екатерина Сергеевна

английский язык

Ивановская Любовь Павловна

 

Просветов Илья Николаевич

английский язык

Соболева Елена Ивановна

 

Шелепанова Александра Николаевна

10в

английский язык

Егорова Надежда Васильевна

 

Батько Антон Юрьевич

11в

английский язык

Ивановская Любовь Павловна

 

Камардин Денис Георгиевич

11б

экономика

Арнаутова Елена Ивановна

 

Найдина Юлия Григорьевна

МХК

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

 

Минина Елизавета Михайловна

МХК

Иванова Ольга Александровна

 

Королева Малена Михайловна

11б

МХК

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

 

Семыкин Антон Денисович

6 б

история

Коровина Наталья Алексеевна

 

Трохим Екатерина Викторовна

история

Коровина Наталья Алексеевна

 

Аксенов Андрей Дмитриевич

история

Казанцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

 

Кечина Юлия Александровна

история

Казанцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

 

Рублёв Алексей Вячеславович

история

Казанцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

 

Герасимов Александр Андреевич

10б

история

Антюх Любовь Анфировна

 

Батько Антон Юрьевич

11в

ОБЖ

Замынягры Виталий Григорьевич

 

Масленников Денис Николаевич

ОБЖ

Замынягры Виталий Григорьевич

 

Сокур Виктория Александровна

Математика

Смольянинова Светлана Борисовна

 

Семыкин Антон Денисович

Математика

Комар Любовь Афанасьевна

 

Леглай Елизавета Дмитриевна

Математика

Полянская Ирина Ивановна

 

Шаева Таисия Сергеевна

Математика

Шибряева Валентина Михайловна

 

Колосова Екатерина Сергеевна

10в

Математика

Ушакова Наталия Андреевна

 

Гальминас Никита Вайдасович

11в

Математика

Ушакова Наталия Андреевна

 

Кузьмин Игорь Сергеевич

Физическая культура

Шаев Сергей Иванович

 

Матвейчук Диана Андреевна

Физическая культура

Козлова Дарья Сергеевна

 

Степанов Давид Родионович

Физическая культура

Шаев Сергей Иванович

 

Петрова Дарья Владимировна

11в

Физическая культура

Жогов Андрей АльбертовичШаев Сергей Иванович

 

Смирнова Ангелина Сергеевна

Физическая культура

Чистова Елена Витальевна 

 

Иванова Алена Сергеевна

Литература

Рудяева Лилия Григорьевна

 

Дроздова Александра Андреевна

Литература

Червякова Оксана Юрьевна

 

Аксёнов Андрей Дмитриевич,

Литература

Менькова Любовь Васильевна

 

Сывороткина Дарья Сергеевна

10 В

Литература

Федосеева Любовь Дмитриевна

 

Швам Дарья Денисовна

Русский язык

Червякова Оксана Юрьевна

 

Трохим Екатерина Викторовна

Русский язык

Рудяева Лилия Григорьевна

 

Леглай Елизавета  Дмитриевна

7 Г

Русский язык

Менькова Любовь Васильевна

 

Бессмертная Анна Сергеевна 

8 Б

Русский язык

Нуруллина Ольга Владимировна

 

Шавлюга Татьяна Денисовна

9 В

Русский язык

Нуруллина Ольга Владимировна

 

Мороз Лолита Руслановна

10Б

Русский язык

Федосеева Любовь Дмитриевна

 

Иванова Дарья Сергеевна

11б

Русский язык

Федосеева Любовь Дмитриевна

 

Мельник Анастасия Юрьевна

11б

право

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

 

Рудная Елизавета Николаевна

9

право

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

 

Гаврикова Нелли Сергеевна

экология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Ларчик Мария Сергеевна

экология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Дроздова Александра Андреевна

экология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Фролова Анастасия Андреевна

Экология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Юрчик Виктория Алексеевна

Экология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Колобова Марина Андреевна

10б

Экология

Ильющиц Светлана Александровна

 

Копнинова Полина Валерьевна

10б

Экология

Ильющиц Светлана Александровна

 

Легких Елизавета Андреевна

11б

Экология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Холматов Достон Умиджонович

11В

Физика

Пименова Маргарита Павловна

 

Ниткина Анастасия Александровна

11В

Физика

Пименова Маргарита Павловна

 

Лепехина Алёна Дмитриевна

Физика

Малыгина Инна Петровна

 

Колесниченко Мария Витальевна

Физика

Малыгина Инна Петровна

 

Олейников Михаил Олегович

Физика

Малыгина Инна Петровна

 

Прохорова Виолетта Юрьевна

Технология

Купцова Наталья Андреевна

 

Зайцева Виктория Владимировна

Технология

Купцова Наталья Андреевна

 

Митюгова Милена Ильинична

10Б

химия

Ильющиц Светлана Александровна

 

Шаменкова Владислава Михайловна

10Б

химия

Ильющиц Светлана Александровна

 

Гришина Екатерина Игоревна

11б

химия

Тер-Саркисова Евгения Валентиновна

 

Помукчи Дарья Андреевна

11б

химия

Тер-Саркисова Евгения Валентиновна

 

Батищева Валерия Сергеевна

11б

химия

Тер-Саркисова Евгения Валентиновна

 

Пискунова Екатерина Александровна

11б

обществознание

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

 

Воробьева Валентина Петровна

10а

обществознание

Антюх Любовь Анфировна

 

Казарин Артур Александрович

обществознание

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

 

Леглай Елизавета Дмитриевна

обществознание

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

 

Зайцева Виктория Владимировна

обществознание

Коровина Наталья Алексеевна

 

Мороз Лолита Руслановна

10б

география

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Лохова Анастасия Антоновна

География

Иванова Ольга Александровна

 

Фесина Ольга Игоревна

География

Иванова Ольга Александровна

 

Калинин Илья Сергеевич

География

Иванова Ольга Александровна

 

Ломова Влада Вячеславовна

География

Иванова Ольга Александровна

 

Шаповалова Варвара Александровна

биология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Найдина Юлия Григорьевна

биология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Самонина Валерия Максимовна

биология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Стешин Константин Кириллович

биология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Масленников Денис Николаевич

биология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Рублёв Алексей Вячеславович

биология

Дунаева Ирина Анатольевна

 

Колобова Марина Андреевна

10б

биология

Ильющиц Светлана Александровна

 

Легких Елизавета Андреевна

11б

биология

Виноградова Светлана Анатольевна

 

Будко Егор Алексеевич

11в

астрономия

Пименова Маргарита Павловна

 

Холматов Достон Умиджонович

11в

астрономия

Пименова Маргарита Павловна

 

Смирнов Артем Сергеевич

английский язык

Шангина Лидия Вильхельмовна

 

Бессмертная Анна Сергеевна

английский язык

Соболева Елена Ивановна

 

Макарова Арина Владимировна

10б

английский язык

Ивановская Любовь Павловна

 

Шейдаева Зумруд Аслан кызы

11б

английский язык

Ивановская Любовь Павловна

 

Прохорова Виолетта  Юрьевна

МХК

Фролова Наталья Викторовна

 

Иванчук Олеся Сергеевна

11а

МХК

Антюх Любовь Анфировна

 

Гриних Анна Алексеевна

6 а

история

Коровина Наталья Алексеевна

 

Овчинникова Валентина Максимовна

история

Казанцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

 

Казарин Артур Александрович

история

Казанцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

 

Жукова Екатерина Владимировна

10б

история

Антюх Любовь Анфировна

 

Лешко Екатерина Максимовна

11а

ОБЖ

Замынягры Виталий Григорьевич

 

Шаева Таисия Сергеевна

ОБЖ

Замынягры Виталий Григорьевич

 

Сапожникова Милана Андреевна

Математика

Смольянинова Светлана Борисовна

 

Урядова Мария Артуровна

Математика

Смольянинова Светлана Борисовна

 

Зайцева Виктория Владимировна

Математика

Комар Любовь Афанасьевна

 

Феклистов Илья Денисович

Математика

Вершинина Светлана Викторовна

 

Чистякова Екатерина Сергеевна

Математика

Урекина Алина Юрьевна

 

Масленников Денис Николаевич

Математика

Шибряева Валентина Михайловна

 

Шеремет Анастасия Денисовна

10в

Математика

Ушакова Наталия Андреевна

 

Копникова  Полина Валерьевна

10б

Математика

Полянская Ирина Ивановна

 

Плющ  Даниил Сергеевич

10а

Математика

Ушакова Наталия Андреевна

 

Видяева Анна Евгеньевна

11в

Математика

Ушакова Наталия Андреевна

 

Стешин Константин Кириллович

Физическая культура

Шаев Сергей Иванович

 

Юрчик Виктория Алексеевна

Физическая культура

Шаев Сергей Иванович

 

Пызин Алексей Андреевич

Физическая культура

Шаев Сергей Иванович

 

Трушкова Екатерина Алексеевна

10б

Физическая культура

Жогов Андрей Альбертович

 

Солодков Даниил Тарасович

Литература

Червякова Оксана Юрьевна

 

Таттари Лев Николаевич

Литература

Карандашева Любовь Сергеевна

 

Леглай Елизавета  Дмитриевна,

Литература

Менькова Любовь Васильевна

 

Полтавцева  Дарья Евгеньевна

Русский язык

Червякова Оксана Юрьевна

 

Кузнецов Никита Александрович

Русский язык

Рудяева Лилия Григорьевна

 

Колосова Екатерина Сергеевна

10В

Русский язык

Федосеева Любовь Дмитриевна

 

Иванова Инна Алексеевна

11а

Русский язык

Куртенкова Маргарита Аркадьевна

 

Манцеров Павел Евгеньевич

10в

право

Казанцев Дмитрий Сергеевич

 

Копейченко Михаил Александрович

9

право

Казанцев Дмитрий Сергеевич